Menu
Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd logo

Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector

Payment
N/A
Delivery
N/A
Origin
N/A
Minimum Order
N/A
Packing
N/A
Inspection
N/A

Contact Information

Company Name
Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd

Contact Person
Eason Tan

Address
Unit 04,7/F Bright Way Tower, No. 33 ,Mong Kok Rd, KL

City/Area
Hong Kong

State/Province
Guangdong

Zip/Postal Code
999077

Country/Region
China

Telephone
+86 852 307 7887

Fax
+86 852 307 7887

Mobile
+86 130 2836 1413

Website

Website on ecplaza.net

WeChat Whatsapp QQ Skype

Contact Now

Contact Now